CCH-CP24/12-A9 Aluminum Alloy Adapter Panel

CCH-CP24/12-A9 Aluminum Alloy Adapter Panel

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC adapters, Duplex, 12/24 fiber, single mode aluminum alloy adapter panel(customizable)

Chat Now

Product Details

Description
Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP system) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape Solutions hardware products for a "one-size-fits-all" approach. Used with factory-installed or field-installable connectors.

corning CCH-CP12/24 LC adapter panel system




corning CCH-CP12/24 LC adapter panel system01

corning CCH-CP12/24 LC adapter panel system02
               corning CCH-CP12/24 LC adapter panel system03

LC duplex 24fiber adapter panle size: 6.12''×1.37''×1.42'';







corning CCH-CP12/24 LC adapter panel system05

corning CCH-CP12/24 LC adapter panel system06

corning CCH-CP12/24 LC adapter panel system09

LC duplex 12 fiber adapter panle size:6.12''×1.37''×1.42'';

corning CCH-CP12/24 LC adapter panel system07



Welcome to buy the cch-cp24/12-a9 aluminum alloy adapter panel with our factory. As one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, we also welcome the customized orders. Consult the price and the quotation with us now.
Hot Tags: cch-cp24/12-a9 aluminum alloy adapter panel, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, quotation, customized, price, buy
Previous:No Information Next:LC Duplex Singlemode SC Type Adapter

Inquiry

You Might Also Like