180 Degree Angle Sliding Type Outdoor 24 48 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Wall Mount With SC Adapter

180 Degree Angle Sliding Type Outdoor 24 48 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Wall Mount With SC Adapter

Fiber Optic FTTH Box:The terminal box realize the connection between the fiber optical cable and the pigtail, and protect the fiber optic spice. It suits for all the fiber optic cable with its diamater within Φ16 to 22 mm. It apply for indoor. Outdoor, CATV system, etc

Chat Now

Product Details

 24 48 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Wall Mount With LC Adapter

   Fiber Optic FTTH Box:The terminal box realize the connection between the fiber optical cable and the pigtail, and protect the fiber optic spice. It suits for all the fiber optic cable with its diamater within Φ16 to 22 mm. It apply for indoor. Outdoor, CATV system, etc.

 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2

 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 3 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 4

1. Features:

1. 19" standard size , easy install
2. Light weight, strong strength, good anti-shocking and dustproof
3. Well cable management, cable can be distinguished easily
4. Roomy space ensure fiber bent ratio
5. Adapter fence can be installed or uninstalled
6. Drawer with guild rail


4. Fiber Optic Patch Panel Specification:

 Dimension:450*277*45mm

 Port Nos.: 24

 N.G: 3.5Kg

 Working Temperture: -45--+80 deg

 

2. Application:

 1. Telecommunication
2. CATV
3.LAN & WAN
4. Network
5. Broadband

 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 5


 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 6

HTB14dTmfiFTMKJjSZFA763kJpXak

 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 7

 96 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 9

Previous:4 6 8 12Core LC/FC SM LSZH Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Next:OM5 Fiber Jumper Cable SC-SC OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquiry