Singlemode 9/125 Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optical FTTA Patch Cord Cable GYFJH2B1 7.0mm

Singlemode 9/125 Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optical FTTA Patch Cord Cable GYFJH2B1 7.0mm

SC/FC/ST/LC SM Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optical FTTA Patch Cord cable GYFJH2B1 7.0mm SC-LC Mutimode 50/125 Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optical FTTA Patch Cord cable GYFJH2B1 7.0mm Optical cable assembly, DLC/DLC, GYFJH, 2Core. Outdoor Protected Branch Cable

Chat Now

Product Details

OUTDOOR jumper

outdoor cable 01

000000008

Products Show

fc outdoor cable

sc outdoor cable

sca outdoor cable


Our Service
We dedicate to customer-centric innovation and strong partnerships.
We have customer friendly warranty policy.
Our professional staffs provide 7X24- hour quickly response.
Integrity is our most valuable asset. It drives us to behave honestly and keep our promises, ultimately winning our customers' trust and respect.

 

Frequently asked questions

Q1:How can I get your catalogue and price list?

A1:Please let us know your email or contact us from website directly for our catalogue and price list.

 

Q2:Can I negotiate the prices?

A2:Yes, we may consider discounts for multiple container load of mixed goods .

 

Q3:How much will the shipping cost be?

A3:It depends on the size of your shipment and the method of shipping. We will offer the charge to you as you requested.

 

Q4:Can you supply OEM products under our brand?

A4:Yes, we are manufacturer, we accept OEM service, you just need send us your detailed requirements.

 

Q5: What if there is quality problem when we get the goods?

A5: If there is quality problem, you can take pictures for our reference, our QC department will check the problem and give best solutions to you, refund or return.


Previous:FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Simplex SM SC-SC Next:SM/MM Indoor/outdoor SC UPC FTTH With G652D/G657 Drop Fibre Cable Patch Cord/jumper

Inquiry