G657A G657B SC APC UPC Simplex Duplex FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Patch Cable

G657A G657B SC APC UPC Simplex Duplex FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Patch Cable

Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and multimode versions,come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC or APC.

Chat Now

Product Details

                                         FTTH fiber optic flat drop patch cable

Porduct Description

Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and multimode versions,come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC or APC.


Features
Simplex or duplex or multi fiber assemblies
Riser or Plenum rated, LSZH and RoHS cables available
Low insertion loss, IEC, TIA/EIA, Telcordia compliant
Custom fiber optic cable lengths and jacket colors
Various fiber types and wavelengths, typical 9/125 single mode, 50/125 multimode and 62.5/125 multimode
0.9 / 1.8 / 2.0 / 3.0 / mm outer diameter fiber optic cables
PC, UPC, and APC polish types
Good packing, competitive prices and very fast delivery
100% geometry test anc IEC cleaning test are available
OEM service is avaibable

 

 

Applications

1.Access Network

2.Telecom/CATV Systems

3.FTTx

 

Specifications

G657A G652D SC APC UPC simplex duplex FTTH fiber optic flat drop patch cable

 G657A G652D SC APC UPC simplex duplex FTTH fiber optic flat drop patch cable

 

Quality Control System

G657A G652D SC APC UPC simplex duplex FTTH fiber optic flat drop patch cable

 FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Patch Cable

 FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Patch Cable1



 FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Patch Cable2

 FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Patch Cable3

 FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Patch Cable4

 FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Patch Cable6

 FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Patch Cable7


 FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Patch Cable8

 FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Patch Cable9

 FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Patch Cable10

Our Service
We dedicate to customer-centric innovation and strong partnerships.
We have customer friendly warranty policy.
Our professional staffs provide 7X24- hour quickly response.
Integrity is our most valuable asset. It drives us to behave honestly and keep our promises, ultimately winning our customers' trust and respect.

 

Frequently asked questions

Q1:How can I get your catalogue and price list?

A1:Please let us know your email or contact us from website directly for our catalogue and price list.

 

Q2:Can I negotiate the prices?

A2:Yes, we may consider discounts for multiple container load of mixed goods .

 

Q3:How much will the shipping cost be?

A3:It depends on the size of your shipment and the method of shipping. We will offer the charge to you as you requested.

 

Q4:Can you supply OEM products under our brand?

A4:Yes, we are manufacturer, we accept OEM service, you just need send us your detailed requirements.

 

Q5: What if there is quality problem when we get the goods?

A5: If there is quality problem, you can take pictures for our reference, our QC department will check the problem and give best solutions to you, refund or return.

 

Hot Tags: g657a g657b sc apc upc simplex duplex ftth fiber optic flat drop patch cable, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, quotation, customized, price, buy
Previous:SC APC UPC Indoor Outdoor G657A/G657B FTTH FIBER OPTIC Patch Cord Next:SC/APC SC/UPC FTTH Optical Fiber Jumper Patch Cord G657A/G657B

Inquiry

You Might Also Like