ONU High-performance Fiber Optic Cables SC Simplex G657A...

ONU High-performance Fiber Optic Cables SC Simplex G657A...

ONU high-performance fiber optic cables SC simplex G657A... Product Description

Chat Now

Product Details

ONU high-performance fiber optic cables SC simplex G657A...

OEM-SC-LC-FC-ST-optical-fiberOEM-single-multi-mode-duplex-0-9

SC Simplex G657A...1Product Description

ParametorUnitValue


Connector Type
FC/UPC,FC/APC,SC/UPC,LC/UPC,LC/APC,ST/PC,MPO
Fiber Type
Multi-ModeSingle Mode
Insertion LossdBMax.≤0.2Max.≤0.3
Return Loss(Typ.)dB≥36(no APC connector)/PC/UPC/APC
≥45≥50≥60
RepeatabilitydB≤0.1
InterchangeabilitydB≤0.2
Connection Durabilitytimes≥1000
Operating/Storage Temperature   -40~+80

SC Simplex G657A...2

SC Simplex G657A...6 

SC Simplex G657A...5


Hot Tags: onu high-performance fiber optic cables sc simplex g657a..., China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, quotation, customized, price, buy
Previous:Anti Mouse Bite Armor, Optical Fiber Line LC/SC/ST/FC Next:High Quality Jumper E2000/UPC-SC/UPC Single Mode Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquiry