High Quality Jumper E2000/UPC-SC/UPC Single Mode Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

High Quality Jumper E2000/UPC-SC/UPC Single Mode Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Type E2000/APC-SC/UPC Singlemode SX Fiber Patch Cord Connector. SC FC LC ST optical fiber connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode jumpers, and other such as plastic for transmission medium of fiber optic jumper cables, By connecting head structure forms can be divided into: FC , SC,ST , LC , MTRJ , MPO, MU, SMA , FDDI , E2000 , DIN4 , D4 etc various forms.

Chat Now

Product Details

E2000/UPC fiber Singlemode 9/125 Simplex optical jumper

Type E2000/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode SX Fiber Patch Cord Connector. SC FC LC ST optical fiber connector  is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode jumpers, and other such as plastic for transmission medium of fiber optic jumper cables, By connecting head structure forms can be divided into: FC , SC,ST , LC , MTRJ , MPO, MU, SMA , FDDI , E2000 , DIN4 , D4 etc various forms

 

Specification 

 

Characteristic

SM , MM

Connector type

FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000

Diameter(mm) 

0.9,2.0,3.0

Polishing grade 

SM PC

MM PC

UPC

APC

Insertion loss 

0.3dB

0.4dB

0.2dB

0.3dB

Return loss 

40dB

50dB

65dB

Interchangeability 

0.2dB

Repeatability 

0.2dB

Operation temperature 

-40~+80

High Quality Jumper E2000Fiber-Optic-Equipment-Singlemode-Simplex-3m-E2000-1

E2000-Singlemode-9-125-OS2-Fiber-OpticHigh-quality-China-Factory-jumper-E2000-APC1

High Quality Jumper E2000-3

High Quality Jumper E2000-4

High Quality Jumper E2000-5


Hot Tags: high quality jumper e2000/upc-sc/upc single mode jumper fiber optic patch cord, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, quotation, customized, price, buy
Previous:ONU High-performance Fiber Optic Cables SC Simplex G657A... Next:1/2/5/10/20M G657B3 White Optic Fiber Cable Lszh Material Fiber Optic Patchcord

Inquiry