Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/UPC/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/UPC/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations. LC SC FC MU MTP MPO MTRJ E2000 om3 om4 amp fiber patch cord Features  Single mode and Multimode Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4,6,8,12,24,48 cores Custom order length Cable color green , yellow , orange and customized All parts compliant with RoHS IEC standard compatible GR-326-CORE Compliant Application FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV Local ring net Optical fiber communication system  Optical fiber test equipment Optical fiber sensor  Industry and military application

Chat Now

Product Details

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/UPC/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord


PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

FEATURES

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

 

LCSCFCSTMuMTRJE2000 PCUPCAPC Singlemode Multimode Simplex171.pngLCSCFCSTMuMTRJE2000 PCUPCAPC Singlemode Multimode Simplex172.pngLCSCFCSTMuMTRJE2000 PCUPCAPC Singlemode Multimode Simplex173.png 

LCSCFCSTMuMTRJE2000 PCUPCAPC Singlemode Multimode Simplex175.pngLCSCFCSTMuMTRJE2000 PCUPCAPC Singlemode Multimode Simplex177.pngLCSCFCSTMuMTRJE2000 PCUPCAPC Singlemode Multimode Simplex176.png 

LC SC FC MU MTP MPO MTRJ E2000 om3 om4 amp fiber patch cord

Features 

Single mode and Multimode

Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4,6,8,12,24,48 cores

Custom order length

Cable color green , yellow , orange and customized

All parts compliant with RoHS

IEC standard compatible

GR-326-CORE Compliant

Application

FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV

Local ring net

Optical fiber communication system 

Optical fiber test equipment

Optical fiber sensor 

Industry and military application

 

Technical Information

 

CODE

CONNECTOR

CABLE SIZE

FIBER TYPE

CABLE TYPE

BOOT


SM Simplex

0.9mm

9/125

Yellow PVC

Blue


MM Simplex

2.0mm

OM3

Orange PVC

Beige


APC Simplex

3.0mm

50/125

White PVC

Green


SM Duplex


62.5/125

Yellow LSZH

Black


MM Duplex



Orange LSZH

Blue and Yellow


APC Duplex



White LSZH

Red and Black

Ordering information

 

Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of FOCC. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.

FOCC has passed many quality system verifications, like ISO9001 and RoHS, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

LCSCFCSTMuMTRJE2000 PCUPCAPC Singlemode Multimode Simplex1485.png 

 

Product Highlights

Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable

BIF cable from Corning and YOFC can be stapled and bent around corners which improves duct utilization, enabling smaller enclosures cabling.

LCSCFCSTMuMTRJE2000 PCUPCAPC Singlemode Multimode Simplex1683.png 

LCSCFCSTMuMTRJE2000 PCUPCAPC Singlemode Multimode Simplex1685.png 

Connector

Various grade B connectors and standard connectors are available - LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ, UPC/APC polish.

LCSCFCSTMuMTRJE2000 PCUPCAPC Singlemode Multimode Simplex1807.png 

LCSCFCSTMuMTRJE2000 PCUPCAPC Singlemode Multimode Simplex1809.png 

Customized Jacket Material and Cable Diameter

LCSCFCSTMuMTRJE2000 PCUPCAPC Singlemode Multimode Simplex1857.png 

Packing & Labeling

Eco-Friendly Packaging & Labeling

This easy to take and well-protected fiber optical cable package has been labeled and marked by FOCC as default. Customized label or package solution are available on request.

LCSCFCSTMuMTRJE2000 PCUPCAPC Singlemode Multimode Simplex2088.png 

Our Service

*  Shipping Policy
1.The items will be delivered within around 5~7 working days upon receipt of payment. 
(up to the quantity ordered) or as per the dated agreed by two parties.
2.The items will be dispatched via international express FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT etc (door to door delivery) or via air transport (door to airport delivery).
3. We will follow up the transportation process and inform to clients that .If the items are not received in more than 5~7 days after delivery, kindly contact us.

*  Payment Policy 
We accept payment via T/T (wire transfer), Paypal, Western Union, MoneyGram and Secure Payment(Alibaba). 


*  Warranty Policy
1.Some Items are covered by 1 Year Return To Base Warranty .
2.Please make sure to check carefully when your item arrives and if you find it is not what you ordered or it is damaged please contact us immediately.we assure that problem will be resolved quickly as satisfaction is guaranteed.
3.In the unlikely event that change of mind and a return is request,you can return it back within 14 days since when you receive it. 
4. All returns must include all original items undamaged,in re-saleable condition and original packing. 
5. We will refund you when we receive the return package. (Shipping and handling fees are not refundable.) And the Buyer is responsible for shipping costs incurred shipping products back.

 

 


Welcome to buy the customized lc/sc/fc/st/mu/mtrj/e2000 pc/upc/apc singlemode multimode simplex duplex fiber optic patch cord with our factory. As one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, we also welcome the customized orders. Consult the price and the quotation with us now.
Hot Tags: customized lc/sc/fc/st/mu/mtrj/e2000 pc/upc/apc singlemode multimode simplex duplex fiber optic patch cord, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, quotation, customized, price, buy
Previous:FC APC To FC APC Slow Axis Polarization Maintaining Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable-1550nm Next:Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU/MTRJ Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

Inquiry