ST/SC/LC/FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Jumper 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable With 3.0mm PVC Jacket

ST/SC/LC/FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Jumper 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable With 3.0mm PVC Jacket

FOCC Factory directly wholesale FC-SC LC-ST 3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jumper/fiber optic cable

Chat Now

Product Details

77777777777777777777777

  FOCC Factory directly wholesale FC/SC/LC/ST/E2K....1m/2m/3m/5m... SM/MM Simplex/Duplex 0.9/2.0/3.0mm...Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jumper/fiber optic cable.ST/SC/LC/FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord1

ST/SC/LC/FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord2

ST/SC/LC/FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord3

ST/SC/LC/FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord4

 


Connector

SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MTRJ

MPO/MTP

Polishing

SM/UPC

MM/PC

SM/APC

SM/PC

MM/PC

Insertion Loss(max)

≤0.30dB

≤0.30dB

≤0.30dB

≤0.75dB

≤0.5dB

Return Loss(min)

≥50 dB

≥35 dB

≥60 dB

≥40dB

≥20dB

Tensile Strength

<10kg

Durability

<0.20 dB typical change, 500 matings

Repeatability

≤0.1dB

Storage , Operating Temperature [°C]

-40~+85



ST/SC/LC/FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord5



High Quality Fiber Optic Cable Guarantee

End face test, insertion loss test and other tests of fiber patch cable ensure high-speed Ethernet network equipment connections.

ST/SC/LC/FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord7


Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of FOCC. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.

FOCC has passed many quality system verifications, like ISO9001 and RoHS, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

ST/SC/LC/FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord8


Packing & Labeling

 

Eco-Friendly Packaging & Labeling

ST/SC/LC/FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord9

This easy to take and well-protected fiber optical cable package has been labeled and marked by FOCC as default. Customized label or package solution are available on request.



ST/SC/LC/FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord10


Previous:High Quality Fc Lc Optical Patch Cord Fc Sc Lc St Sm Mm Dx Fiber Optical Patch Cord Next:Fiber Optic Pacth Cord Om2 Duplex 3.0mm

Inquiry